Home > 2018 Second Season > SR Second Season 2018

Clear Lake Boys Basketball

2018 Second Season - SR Second Season 2018

Standings: SR Second Season 2018
GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiff
Team 6 / Best (Best)000000
Team 3 (Goin)000000
Team 1 (Quigley)000000
Team 2 (Wolken)000000
Team 4 (Mills)000000
Team 5 (Kukla)000000
Team 7 (Cookson)000000
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: SR Second Season 2018
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Friday, April 6, 2018

 1200014/6/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 6 / Best (Best)NATeam 5 (Kukla)NA
 1200024/6/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 2 (Wolken)NATeam 1 (Quigley)NA
 1200034/6/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 1 (Quigley)NATeam 7 (Cookson)NA
 1200044/6/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 4 (Mills)NATeam 3 (Goin)NA

Date: Tuesday, April 10, 2018

 1200054/10/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 2 (Wolken)NATeam 3 (Goin)NA
 1200064/10/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 4 (Mills)NATeam 5 (Kukla)NA
 1200074/10/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 7 (Cookson)NATeam 6 / Best (Best)NA

Date: Friday, April 13, 2018

 1200084/13/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 4 (Mills)NATeam 6 / Best (Best)NA
 1200094/13/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 2 (Wolken)NATeam 4 (Mills)NA
 1200104/13/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 3 (Goin)NATeam 1 (Quigley)NA
 1200114/13/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 5 (Kukla)NATeam 7 (Cookson)NA

Date: Tuesday, April 17, 2018

 1200124/17/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 2 (Wolken)NATeam 5 (Kukla)NA
 1200134/17/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 7 (Cookson)NATeam 5 (Kukla)NA
 1200144/17/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 6 / Best (Best)NATeam 3 (Goin)NA
 1200154/17/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 1 (Quigley)NATeam 4 (Mills)NA

Date: Friday, April 20, 2018

 1200164/20/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 6 / Best (Best)NATeam 2 (Wolken)NA
 1200174/20/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 5 (Kukla)NATeam 1 (Quigley)NA
 1200184/20/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 7 (Cookson)NATeam 3 (Goin)NA
 1200194/20/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 7 (Cookson)NATeam 4 (Mills)NA

Date: Monday, April 23, 2018

 1200204/23/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 4 (Mills)NATeam 3 (Goin)NA
 1200214/23/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 5 (Kukla)NATeam 3 (Goin)NA
 1200224/23/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 1 (Quigley)NATeam 6 / Best (Best)NA
 1200234/23/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 7 (Cookson)NATeam 2 (Wolken)NA

Date: Friday, April 27, 2018

 1200244/27/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 6 / Best (Best)NATeam 5 (Kukla)NA
 1200254/27/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 2 (Wolken)NATeam 4 (Mills)NA
 1200264/27/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 2 (Wolken)NATeam 7 (Cookson)NA
 1200274/27/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 3 (Goin)NATeam 1 (Quigley)NA

Date: Tuesday, May 1, 2018

 1200285/1/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 4 (Mills)NATeam 1 (Quigley)NA
 1200295/1/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 3 (Goin)NATeam 6 / Best (Best)NA
 1200305/1/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 5 (Kukla)NATeam 2 (Wolken)NA

Date: Friday, May 4, 2018

 1200315/4/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 6 / Best (Best)NATeam 1 (Quigley)NA
 1200325/4/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 6 / Best (Best)NATeam 7 (Cookson)NA
 1200335/4/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 3 (Goin)NATeam 2 (Wolken)NA

Date: Tuesday, May 8, 2018

 1200345/8/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 7 (Cookson)NATeam 4 (Mills)NA
 1200355/8/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymTeam 1 (Quigley)NATeam 5 (Kukla)NA

Date: Friday, May 11, 2018

 1200375/11/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymGuaranteed 6thNAGuaranteed 3rdNA
 1200365/11/20188:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymGuaranteed 7thNAGuaranteed 2ndNA
 1200385/11/20189:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymGuaranteed 5thNAGuaranteed 4thNA

Date: Monday, May 14, 2018

 1200395/14/20186:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymWinner #120038NAGuaranteed 1stNA
 1200405/14/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymWinner #120037NAWinner #120036NA

Date: Wednesday, May 16, 2018

 1200415/16/20187:00 PMSt. Bernadette Catholic Church / St Bernadette GymWinner #120040NAWinner #120039NA